Livescore

Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana

Americas

2020
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana Top Players
Americas : Quarterfinal
# Player Team Gls
1 Gilberto Oliveira Souza Junior Bahia 3
2 Rodrigo Holgado Audax Italiano 3
3 Dionisio Perez River Plate (PAR) 2
4 Agustin Palavecino Deportivo Cali 2
5 Juan Manuel Olivera Lopez CA River Plate 2
6 Nicolas Royon Nacional Potosi 2
7 Facundo Barcelo Viera Club Sport Emelec 2
8 Richard Jose Blanco Delgado Mineros de Guayana 2
9 Nicolas Orsini Lanus 2
10 Facundo Federico Waller Martiarena Plaza Colonia 2
11 Jose Elber Pimentel da Silva Bahia 2
12 Leandro Miguel Fernandez Independiente 1
13 Davila Agustin Liverpool URU 1
14 Hernan Figueredo Alonzo Liverpool URU 1
15 Gregore de Magalhães da Silva Bahia 1
16 Walter Bou Union Santa Fe 1
17 Lautaro German Acosta Lanus 1
18 Marlon Adriano Prezotti Fortaleza 1
19 Jhon Espinoza Sociedad Deportiva Aucas 1
20 Andres Federico Pereira Castelnoble Liverpool URU 1
21 Lucas Agustin Ocampo Galvan Liverpool URU 1
22 Bruno Martin Correa Liverpool URU 1
23 Emiliano Alfaro Liverpool URU 1
24 Juan Ignacio Sanchez Sotelo Huachipato 1
25 Angello Rodriguez Deportivo Cali 1
26 N.Machado Centro Atletico Fenix 1
27 Mauren Franco Centro Atletico Fenix 1
28 Romulo Otero Vasquez Atletico Mineiro 1
29 Marcos Lliuya Sport Huancayo 1
30 Nildo Viera Sol de America 1
31 Daniel Munoz Atletico Nacional Medellin 1
32 Jefferson Andres Duque Montoya Atletico Nacional Medellin 1
33 Vladimir Javier Hernandez Atletico Nacional Medellin 1
34 Jose Ignacio Pallas Martinez Centro Atletico Fenix 1
35 Evanilson Fluminense RJ 1
36 German Ezequiel Cano Vasco da Gama 1
37 Adrian Ricardo Centurion Velez Sarsfield 1
38 Joel Melchor Sanchez Alegria FBC Melgar 1
39 Othoniel Arce Jaramillo FBC Melgar 1
40 Federico Pereyra Coquimbo Unido 1
41 Blas Yamil Diaz Silva Sportivo Luqueno 1
42 Isidro Miguel Pitta Saldivar Sportivo Luqueno 1
43 Y.Murillo Sportivo Luqueno 1
44 Jesus Arrieta Deportivo Cali 1
45 Jhon Vasquez Deportivo Cali 1
46 Jose Pablo Neris Figueredo CA River Plate 1
47 Gabriel Agustin Hauche Argentinos juniors 1
48 Gabriel Carabajal Union Santa Fe 1
49 Javier Cabrera Union Santa Fe 1
50 Dixon Jair Arroyo Espinoza Club Sport Emelec 1
51 Hansel Zapata Millonarios 1
52 David Silva Millonarios 1
53 Gonzalo Pablo Castellani Union La Calera 1
54 Ruben Ignacio Farfan Arancibia Coquimbo Unido 1
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana Tables
Americas : Quarterfinal
# Team MP W D L G M A PTS
1 Rosario Central 6 3 2 1 10 3 +7 11
2 Huachipato 6 2 2 2 4 10 -6 8
3 San Lorenzo 6 2 1 3 7 6 +1 7
4 12 de Octubre 6 1 3 2 3 5 -2 6
1 Independiente 6 4 2 0 11 5 +6 14
2 Torque 6 3 2 1 15 7 +8 11
3 Bahia 6 2 2 2 11 8 +3 8
4 Club Guabira 6 0 0 6 1 18 -17 0
1 Arsenal de Sarandi 6 3 2 1 9 4 +5 11
2 Ceara 6 2 3 1 5 2 +3 9
3 Bolivar 6 1 3 2 5 8 -3 6
4 Jorge Wilstermann 6 1 2 3 5 10 -5 5
1 Atletico Paranaense 6 5 0 1 8 1 +7 15
2 FBC Melgar 6 3 1 2 7 5 +2 10
3 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas 6 2 0 4 7 11 -4 6
4 Deportivo Metropolitano 6 1 1 4 5 10 -5 4
1 CA Penarol 6 4 1 1 15 3 +12 13
2 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 6 3 1 2 12 6 +6 10
3 River Plate (PAR) 6 3 1 2 6 10 -4 10
4 Sport Huancayo 6 0 1 5 3 17 -14 1
1 Libertad 6 4 1 1 9 4 +5 13
2 Atletico Clube Goianiense 6 2 4 0 4 2 +2 10
3 Newells Old Boys 6 2 2 2 6 6 +0 8
4 Palestino 6 0 1 5 2 9 -7 1
1 Bragantino 6 4 0 2 7 6 +1 12
2 Club Sport Emelec 6 3 1 2 9 8 +1 10
3 Talleres Cordoba 6 2 2 2 7 5 +2 8
4 Deportes Tolima 6 0 3 3 4 8 -4 3
1 Gremio (RS) 6 5 1 0 21 5 +16 16
2 Lanus 6 3 1 2 8 6 +2 10
3 La Equidad 6 2 1 3 6 9 -3 7
4 Aragua FC 6 0 1 5 4 19 -15 1