Livescore

Greece Cup

Greece

2019-2020
Greece Cup Top Players
Greece : Final
# Player Team Gls
1 Dimitrios Pelkas PAOK Saloniki 4
2 Admir Bajrovic Panaitolikos Agrinio 3
3 Georgios Pamlidis Pas Giannina 3
4 Sotiris Tsiloulis Panionios 3
5 Maximiliano Lovera Olympiakos Piraeus 2
6 Miguel Angel Guerrero Martin Olympiakos Piraeus 2
7 Petros Mandalos AEK Athens 2
8 Iker Guarrotxena Vallejo Volos NFC 2
9 Juan Angel Neira OFI Crete 2
10 Walter Matias Iglesias Asteras Tripolis 2
11 Lazar Romanic Lamia 2
12 Brown Ideye Aris Thessaloniki 2
13 Nelson Miguel Castro Oliveira AEK Athens 2
14 Christos Almpanis AEK Athens 2
15 Dimitris Emmanouilidis Panionios 2
16 Andreas Vasilogiannis Lamia 2
17 Ahmed Hassan Koka Olympiakos Piraeus 2
18 Karol Swiderski PAOK Saloniki 2
19 Pape Abou Cisse Olympiakos Piraeus 2
20 Apostolos Vellios Atromitos Athens 2
21 Dimitrios Limnios PAOK Saloniki 1
22 Chuba Akpom PAOK Saloniki 1
23 Dimitrios Goutas Atromitos Athens 1
24 Anestis Vlachomitros Lamia 1
25 Diego Biseswar PAOK Saloniki 1
26 Lazaros Christodoulopoulos Olympiakos Piraeus 1
27 Lazar Randelovic Olympiakos Piraeus 1
28 Jordan Faucher SKODA Xanthi 1
29 Sasha Lucas Pacheco Affini Aris Thessaloniki 1
30 Bart Schenkeveld Panathinaikos 1
31 Christos Donis Panathinaikos 1
32 Nikos Korovesis OFI Crete 1
33 Daniel Larsson Aris Thessaloniki 1
34 Argyris Kampetsis Panathinaikos 1
35 Dimitrios Kolovos Panathinaikos 1
36 Aymen Tahar Panaitolikos 1
37 Rasmus Sjostedt Panaitolikos 1
38 Manolis Saliakas Lamia 1
39 Tyronne Gustavo Del Pino Ramos Lamia 1
40 Christos Tasoulis Asteras Tripolis 1
41 Giannis Iatroudis Ergotelis 1
42 Panagiotis Moraitis Panahaiki-2005 1
43 Giannis Bouzoukis Panathinaikos 1
44 Dimitris Kourmpelis Panathinaikos 1
45 Marios Tsaousi Volos NFC 1
46 David Nazim Apollon Larissas 1
47 Joan Angel Roman Olle Panaitolikos 1
48 Dalcio Gomes Panaitolikos 1
49 Luis Fernandez Teijeiro Asteras Tripolis 1
50 Konstantinos Doumtsios Panionios 1
51 Giannis Papanikolaou Panionios 1
52 Oumar Camara Panionios 1
53 Joao Vitor BrandAo Figueiredo OFI Crete 1
54 Kosmas Tsilianidis OFI Crete 1
55 Fabio Miguel dos Santos Sturgeon SKODA Xanthi 1
56 Jean Pierre Barrientos SKODA Xanthi 1
57 Atair Mimito Rocha Biai Panaitolikos Agrinio 1
58 Igor Jovanovic Panaitolikos Agrinio 1
59 Angelos Vertzos Trikala 1
60 Christos Lisgaras SKODA Xanthi 1