Livescore

Coppa Italia

Italy

2019-2020
Coppa Italia Top Players
Italy : final
# Player Team Gls
1 Michele Vano Carpi 4
2 Marcello Trotta Frosinone 3
3 Lorenzo Insigne Napoli 3
4 Rolando Mandragora Udinese 3
5 Mattia Aramu Venezia 2
6 Marco Tumminello Pescara 2
7 Romelu Lukaku Inter Milan 2
8 Dusan Vlahovic Fiorentina 2
9 Camillo Ciano Frosinone 2
10 Domenico Criscito Genoa 2
11 Claiton Machado dos Santos Cremonese 2
12 Andrea Pinamonti Genoa 2
13 Marco Benassi Fiorentina 2
14 Yao Kouassi Gervinho Parma 2
15 Kevin Lasagna Udinese 2
16 Gianluca Lapadula Lecce 2
17 Mattia Finotto Monza 2
18 Gleison Bremer Silva Nascimento Torino 2
19 Gianluca Scamacca Ascoli 2
20 Niccolo Giannetti Salernitana 2
21 Federico Ricci Spezia 2
22 Simone Palombi Cremonese 2
23 Andres Felipe Tello Munoz Benevento 2
24 Cristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro Juventus 2
25 Hakan Calhanoglu AC Milan 2
26 Paulo Dybala Juventus 2
27 Francesco Deli Cremonese 2
28 Mattia Valoti Spal 2
29 Davide Diaw Cittadella 2
30 Lorenzo Pellegrini AS Roma 2
31 Gonzalo Maroni Sampdoria 1
32 Gianluca Caprari Sampdoria 1
33 Federico Chiesa Fiorentina 1
34 Joao Pedro Geraldino dos Santos Galvao Cagliari 1
35 Marko Rog Cagliari 1
36 Zlatan Ibrahimovic AC Milan 1
37 Theo Hernandez AC Milan 1
38 Krzysztof Piatek AC Milan 1
39 Samuel Castillejo AC Milan 1
40 Stefano Giacomelli Vicenza 1
41 Manolo Gabbiadini Sampdoria 1
42 Gilbert Gianelli Imbula Wanga Lecce 1
43 Borja Valero Iglesias Inter Milan 1
44 Rodrigo Sebastian Palacio Bologna 1
45 Andrea Ranocchia Inter Milan 1
46 Alfredo Donnarumma Brescia 1
47 Zan Majer Lecce 1
48 Franco Zuculini Venezia 1
49 Vladimir Golemic Crotone 1
50 Andrea Barberis Crotone 1
51 Leonardo Mancuso Empoli 1
52 Luca Antonelli Empoli 1
53 Doudou Mangni Catanzaro 1
54 Tommaso Silvestri Catania 1
55 Riccardo Meggiorini Chievo 1
56 Simone Corazza Reggina 1
57 Alessio da Cruz Ascoli 1
58 Riccardo Brosco Ascoli 1
59 Francesco Andrea Di Grazia Pescara 1
60 Christian Ventola Pescara 1
61 Filippo Falco Lecce 1
62 Sveinn Aron Gudjohnsen Spezia 1
63 Paolo Ghiglione Genoa 1
64 Riccardo Saponara Genoa 1
65 Lasse Schone Genoa 1
66 Simone Iacoponi Parma 1
67 Gaetano Masucci Pisa 1
68 Delano Burgzorg Spezia 1
69 Emmanuel Gyasi Spezia 1
70 Luca Paganini Frosinone 1
71 Lorenzo Ariaudo Frosinone 1
72 Matteo Ardemagni Ascoli 1