Livescore

Brasil Copa SP Juniores

Brazil

2020
Brasil Copa SP Juniores
Brazil :

Brasil Copa SP Juniores live scores

01/25 13:00 Internacional (RS) Youth 1 - 1 Gremio (Youth) 1 2.23 2.57 3.20
01/22 20:30 Gremio FBPA U20 1 - 0 OSTO youth team 1.42 4.50 3.65
01/21 22:15 Internacional (RS) Youth 3 - 1 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 2.59 2.15 3.35
01/19 00:30 OSTO youth team 2 - 1 Sao Paulo (Youth) 4.95 1.41 4.15
01/18 20:00 Vasco da Gama U20 1 - 1 Gremio FBPA U20 1 1.80 3.25 3.50
01/18 00:30 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 1 - 0 Atletico Paranaense (Youth) 1.65 3.30 3.45
01/17 22:15 Botafogo-SP (Youth) 0 - 2 Internacional (RS) Youth 2.98 1.86 3.05
01/17 00:30 Sao Paulo U20 3 - 1 Coritiba PR (Youth) 1.31 5.40 4.00
01/16 22:15 Goias (Youth) 2 - 4 Vasco da Gama U20 4.55 1.44 3.50
01/16 20:00 Gremio (Youth) 4 - 1 Atletico Mineiro (Youth) 2.17 2.33 3.25
01/16 17:45 OSTO youth team 0 - 0 Avai (Youth) 2.80 2.20 3.40
01/16 00:45 Mirassol FC (Youth) 1 - 2 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 5.50 1.44 4.10
01/15 18:00 Atletico Paranaense (Youth) 2 - 1 CA Taboao da Serra (Youth) 1.63 3.35 3.50
01/15 14:00 Londrina EC (Youth) 1 - 1 Botafogo-SP (Youth) 2.23 2.26 3.25
01/15 00:30 Sao Paulo (Youth) 2 - 0 Santa Cruz PE U20 1 1.22 7.40 5.00
01/14 22:15 Cruzeiro (Youth) 0 - 0 OSTO youth team 1.53 4.20 3.90
01/14 22:15 1 Vasco da Gama U20 1 - 0 Itapirense SP U23 1.40 5.20 4.15
01/14 22:00 Coritiba PR (Youth) 1 - 0 Sao Bento SP (Youth) 2.03 2.88 3.25
01/14 20:00 Goias (Youth) 1 - 0 Palmeiras (Youth) 5.40 1.38 4.15
01/14 17:45 Atletico Mineiro (Youth) 4 - 1 Sao Bernardo (Youth) 1.59 3.80 3.90
Brasil Copa SP Juniores Tables
Brazil : Final
# Team MP W D L G M A PTS
1 Ferroviaria SP (Youth) 3 3 0 0 9 1 +8 9
2 Palmeiras (Youth) 3 2 0 1 5 2 +3 6
1 Londrina EC (Youth) 3 2 0 1 7 4 +3 6
3 Sao Jose EC U20 3 1 1 1 6 6 +0 4
2 Ponte Preta (Youth) 3 1 1 1 7 4 +3 4
3 Rondonopolis (Youth) 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 3
4 Osvaldo Cruz SP Youth 3 1 0 2 4 10 -6 3
4 Petrolina PE Youth 3 0 0 3 0 7 -7 0
1 Santos (Youth) 3 3 0 0 13 2 +11 9
2 Timon ECMA Youth 3 2 0 1 6 4 +2 6
1 Sertaozinho -SP (Youth) 3 1 2 0 3 2 +1 5
3 Penapolense (Youth) 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1 4
2 Goias (Youth) 3 1 1 1 4 3 +1 4
4 Confianca PB Youth 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
3 Marilia/SP U20 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
1 Marilia (Youth) 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Olympic se youth team 3 0 0 3 2 14 -12 0
1 Vasco da Gama U20 3 2 1 0 9 2 +7 7
1 Botafogo-SP (Youth) 3 2 1 0 5 0 +5 7
2 Itapirense SP U23 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
2 Atletico GO (Youth) 3 1 2 0 5 1 +4 5
3 Jacuipense BA Youth 3 1 1 1 10 6 +4 4
3 Assisense SP U20 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 3
4 Al youth team of dimenshaosudi 3 0 1 2 1 8 -7 1
4 Carajas PA Youth 3 0 0 3 3 15 -12 0
2 Criciuma SC (Youth) 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2 7
1 Nautico PE (Youth) 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2 7
1 Gremio Novorizontin (Youth) 3 2 1 0 12 5 +7 7
2 Botafogo RJ (Youth) 3 2 1 0 5 1 +4 7
3 Noroeste (Youth) 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 3
3 Jaguariuna SP Youth 3 0 1 2 4 6 -2 1
4 Santo Andre (Youth) 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 1
4 Visao Celeste RN Youth 3 0 0 3 5 14 -9 0
1 Gremio (Youth) 3 2 1 0 7 1 +6 7
1 Vitoria Salvador (Youth) 3 2 1 0 6 2 +4 7
2 Real Brasil DF Youth 3 2 0 1 7 4 +3 6
2 Serra ES Youth 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
3 Juventus-AC (Youth) 3 1 1 1 3 3 +0 4
3 XV de Jau (Youth) 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
4 Guarani SP (Youth) 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 2
4 Uniao Mogi Youth 3 0 0 3 1 10 -9 0
1 Chapecoense (Youth) 3 2 1 0 10 2 +8 7
2 Uniao ABC Youth 3 2 0 1 7 8 -1 6
1 Red Bull Brasil SP (Youth) 3 2 0 1 7 3 +4 6
2 Parana Clube (Youth) 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 4
3 Sao Raimundo-RR Youth 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 4
3 Velo Clube Youth 3 1 1 1 5 5 +0 4
4 Nacional-AM (Youth) 3 1 0 2 5 10 -5 3
4 Uniao Suzano Youth 3 0 0 3 2 10 -8 0
1 Internacional (RS) Youth 3 2 1 0 6 0 +6 7
2 Capivariano FC SP Youth 3 2 1 0 4 1 +3 7
3 River (PI) Youth 3 2 0 1 7 3 +4 6
2 Taubate (Youth) 3 2 0 1 6 2 +4 6
1 Atletico Mineiro (Youth) 3 2 0 1 7 2 +5 6
3 Linense SP (Youth) 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
4 Capital TO Youth 3 0 0 3 1 14 -13 0
4 Confianca SE (Youth) 3 0 0 3 1 9 -8 0
1 Sao Bernardo (Youth) 3 2 1 0 9 4 +5 7
1 Desportivo Brasil Youth 3 2 0 1 4 1 +3 6
1 Sport Brasil U20 3 2 0 1 4 1 +3 6
2 Volta Redonda Youth 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6
2 ABC FC RN (Youth) 3 1 1 1 6 4 +2 4
4 Galvez Youth 3 1 0 2 1 6 -5 3
4 Manthiqueira Youth 3 1 0 2 2 9 -7 3
3 Resende RJ U20 3 1 0 2 5 5 +0 3
3 America MG Youth 3 1 0 2 3 2 +1 3
1 Votuporanguense (Youth) 3 3 0 0 10 1 +9 9
2 Tanabi SP (Youth) 3 2 0 1 5 7 -2 6
1 Agua Santa SP Youth 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4
3 Fortaleza (Youth) 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
2 Trem (Youth) 2 0 2 0 2 2 +0 2
3 Vitoria da Conquista BA Youth 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
4 Brasil de Pelotas U20 3 0 0 3 0 5 -5 0
4 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
1 Joinville SC Youth 3 3 0 0 9 5 +4 9
1 Avai (Youth) 3 2 1 0 9 6 +3 7
2 Mirassol FC (Youth) 3 2 0 1 9 4 +5 6
2 Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE Youth 3 2 0 1 9 4 +5 6
3 Maua SP Youth 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
3 Nova Iguacu U20 3 1 0 2 6 5 +1 3
4 Nova Andradina Youth 3 0 0 3 3 10 -7 0
4 Linhares Youth 3 0 0 3 3 13 -10 0
1 Cruzeiro (Youth) 3 3 0 0 7 1 +6 9
1 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 3 2 1 0 6 2 +4 7
2 OSTO youth team 3 2 0 1 11 3 +8 6
2 Francana Youth 3 1 1 1 4 4 +0 4
3 Fluminense PI (Youth) 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
3 Sergipe (Youth) 3 1 0 2 3 11 -8 3
4 Retro FC Brasil U20 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1
4 Trindade AC Youth 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6 0
1 Juventude (Youth) 3 3 0 0 6 3 +3 9
2 Cuiaba (MT) (Youth) 3 2 0 1 8 6 +2 6
1 Desportiva Paraense Youth 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6
2 Sport Club Recife (Youth) 3 1 2 0 2 1 +1 5
3 Gremio Osasco Audax Youth 3 1 1 1 5 5 +0 4
4 Moto Club de Sao Luis U20 3 0 1 2 5 7 -2 1
3 Perilima Pb youth team 3 0 1 2 5 7 -2 1
4 Comercial-SP (Youth) 3 0 1 2 5 8 -3 1
1 Tupi MG U20 3 2 1 0 7 4 +3 7
2 Operario Ferroviario PR Youth 3 1 2 0 5 3 +2 5
3 EC Sao Bernardo U20 3 1 2 0 5 4 +1 5
1 Sao Paulo (Youth) 3 1 2 0 10 2 +8 5
2 Bahia (Youth) 3 1 1 1 4 4 +0 4
3 XV de Piracicaba (Youth) 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
4 Primavera (Youth) 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3
4 Palmeira FC RN (Youth) 3 0 0 3 3 14 -11 0
1 Santa Cruz PE U20 3 3 0 0 9 2 +7 9
1 Atletico Paranaense (Youth) 3 3 0 0 11 3 +8 9
2 Flamengo-SP (Youth) 3 2 0 1 9 2 +7 6
2 Gama DF (Youth) 3 1 1 1 6 5 +1 4
3 America-RJ U20 3 1 0 2 3 8 -5 3
3 Paulista (Youth) 3 0 2 1 2 6 -4 2
4 Rio Claro (Youth) 3 0 1 2 4 9 -5 1
4 Guarulhos SP Youth 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0
1 Fluminense RJ (Youth) 3 3 0 0 8 0 +8 9
1 Ceara Youth 3 2 1 0 6 4 +2 7
2 Sao Caetano (Youth) 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2 6
2 Ituano (Youth) 3 2 0 1 3 1 +2 6
3 Nacional AC SP (Youth) 3 1 1 1 6 7 -1 4
4 Sokolens se youth team 3 0 1 2 1 8 -7 1
3 Vlenisro youth team 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1
4 Canaa/BA Youth 3 0 0 3 3 6 -3 0
1 CA Taboao da Serra (Youth) 3 2 1 0 6 0 +6 7
1 Sao Bento SP (Youth) 3 2 1 0 4 1 +3 7
2 CRB (Youth) 3 2 1 0 3 0 +3 7
2 Coritiba PR (Youth) 3 2 0 1 3 2 +1 6
3 Vila Nova (Youth) 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3
3 CSA U20 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2 2
4 Portuguesa (Youth) 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2 1
4 Inter de Limeira (Youth) 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0